Our Staff

Executive Office


Venticia Hukom

Venticia Hukom

Managing Director

Safira Andrista

Safira Andrista

Special Assistant to Managing Director

Implementation - Gawi Bahaum


Anindya Prima Hadi

Anindya Prima Hadi

Program Manager

Amalia Paramitha

Amalia Paramitha

Agri-food Systems Coordinator

Yosephine Vincensia Sinaga

Yosephine Vincensia Sinaga

Sustainable Certification Coordinator

Dewi Rimbasari

Dewi Rimbasari

Program Officer

Sarah Nova Irene Lumbantobing

Sarah Nova Irene Lumbantobing

Field Officer (Sustainable Certification)

Miftahul Jannah

Miftahul Jannah

Field Officer (Sustainable Certification)

Indriyani Rahayu

Indriyani Rahayu

Sustainable Certification Analyst

Maulana Zeta Redo Satria

Maulana Zeta Redo Satria

Field Officer (Agri-food Systems)

Gede Aswin Yoga Putra

Gede Aswin Yoga Putra

GIS Officer (Conservation & Restoration)

Muhammad As’ad

Muhammad As’ad

Interim Conservation & Restoration Coordinator

Thomas Petrus Gekeng Tukan

Thomas Petrus Gekeng Tukan

Social Governance Coordinator

Adinda Canserera Milaba

Adinda Canserera Milaba

Interim Program Coordinator

Alfida Kintabella Subekti

Alfida Kintabella Subekti

Program Assistant

Samuel Payo Sinuraya

Samuel Payo Sinuraya

Field Officer (Agri-food Systems)

Achmad Sopian

Achmad Sopian

Field Officer (Agri-food Systems)

Desi Nur Cahya Kusuma Putri
Sonny Cahya Putra Sihaloho

Sonny Cahya Putra Sihaloho

Field Officer (Conservation & Restoration)

Liska Ayulia

Liska Ayulia

Agri-food Systems Analyst

Muhammad Fauzan

Muhammad Fauzan

Field Officer (Agri-food Systems)

Implementation - Jurisdictional Approach & Wewowo Lestari


Tri Astuti

Tri Astuti

Interim Program Manager

Dyah Retnani Nurhidayati

Dyah Retnani Nurhidayati

Sustainable Sourcing Analyst

Madina Dwi Panuntun

Madina Dwi Panuntun

Conservation and Restoration Specialist

Rafika Rosmalida

Rafika Rosmalida

Social Governance Analyst

Umar Rifai Heremba
Kintan Maulidya Nurjaman

Kintan Maulidya Nurjaman

Program Assistant

Nina Nur Ainia

Nina Nur Ainia

Program Assistant

Ade Adang Suryana

Ade Adang Suryana

Research Assistant (Conservation & Restoration)

Efran Rivaldo Aqino

Efran Rivaldo Aqino

Program Assistant

Implementation - Kolibri Alliance


Nibras Balqis Sakkir

Nibras Balqis Sakkir

Interim Program Coordinator

Nadien Basmah Farrazahwa

Nadien Basmah Farrazahwa

Program Assistant

Implementation - Tanibaik


Zellia Pramya Dendra Handyman

Zellia Pramya Dendra Handyman

Interim Program Coordinator

Az Zahra Misbahussudury

Az Zahra Misbahussudury

Program Assistant

Digital Transformation


Utami Putri Manvi

Utami Putri Manvi

Digital Transformation Director

Cokorda Gde Wisnu Wiratama

Cokorda Gde Wisnu Wiratama

Digital Transformation Coordinator

Muhammad Adli Pramana

Muhammad Adli Pramana

Public Communication Coordinator

Ari Aji Cahyono

Ari Aji Cahyono

Industrial Cluster Coordinator

Ahmad Zaenun Faiz

Ahmad Zaenun Faiz

Data Engineering Officer

Rizka Iwanda

Rizka Iwanda

GIS Assistant

Ika Riyani Permanasari

Ika Riyani Permanasari

Data Administration Assistant

A. Arif Wangsa

A. Arif Wangsa

Public Communication Officer

Dyah Prajnandhari

Dyah Prajnandhari

Public Communication Assistant

Christine Natalia Palis

Christine Natalia Palis

Agricultural Product Development Officer

Margaret Young

Margaret Young

Industry Cluster Officer

Adi Supriyadi

Adi Supriyadi

Postharvest Technology Officer

Operations


Dwiki Mirwan Fajri

Dwiki Mirwan Fajri

Finance Coordinator

Rafika Surya Bono

Rafika Surya Bono

Accounting Coordinator

Ni Putu Meilla Cahyani
Ni Kadek Sulistiawati

Ni Kadek Sulistiawati

Accounting Officer

Nadhifa Faisal

Nadhifa Faisal

Human Resource Officer

Ricka

Ricka

Finance Officer

Krisnawati Puspita Indah

Technical


Gerhard Eli Sabastian

Gerhard Eli Sabastian

Technical Director

Heni Martanila

Heni Martanila

Sustainable Certification Lead

Gregorius Retas Daeng

Gregorius Retas Daeng

Social Governance Lead

Monitoring and Evaluation


Roida Afourin Tambunan

Roida Afourin Tambunan

Monitoring & Evaluation Coordinator

Elizabeth Kamaratri

Elizabeth Kamaratri

Monitoring & Evaluation Officer

Partnership


Michael Padmanaba

Michael Padmanaba

Director of Partnership

Mei Mei Meilani
Fadly Fadhillah

Fadly Fadhillah

Community Development Specialist

Katryn N. Pasaribu

Katryn N. Pasaribu

Research Fellow

Mohammad Fauzi

Mohammad Fauzi

Advisor for Kotawaringin Barat